Dream Productions
Dream Productions

Dream Productions

Animation
Comedy
Family

Track Dream Productions on TV Track

Save your progress, get episode alerts, and sync across devices.

Dream Productions is a TV series from United States, streaming on Disney Plus since December 11, 2024.

It has 1 season and 4 episodes.

Current status: Ended.

Synopsis

Riley is growing up and when her memories need some extra processing, Joy and the rest of the Core Emotions send them to Dream Productions.

Details

Year
2024
Country
United States
Genres
Animation, Comedy, and Family
Seasons
1
Episodes
4
Status
Ended

Where to watch Dream Productions

Availability in United States

Streaming

More info on TMDB

Data from TMDB, powered by JustWatch.

Your Rating

Sign in to rate this title

Track episodes

Cast

Avatar

Paula Pell

Paula Persimmon (voice)

Avatar

Richard Ayoade

Xeni (voice)

Avatar

Amy Poehler

Joy (voice)

Avatar

Maya Rudolph

Jean Dewberry (voice)

Avatar

Ally Maki

Janelle (voice)

Avatar

Kensington Tallman

Riley (voice)

Avatar

Liza Lapira

Disgust (voice)

Avatar

Tony Hale

Fear (voice)

Avatar

Lewis Black

Anger (voice)

Avatar

Phyllis Smith

Sadness (voice)

Similar series

Add Dream Productions to your TV Track list

Track episodes, get calendar alerts, and see where it streams — free, no credit card.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Dream Productions?

Dream Productions is available on Disney Plus in United States.

How many episodes are in season 1 of Dream Productions?

Season 1 of Dream Productions has 4 episodes.

How many seasons does Dream Productions have?

Dream Productions has 1 season.

How many episodes does Dream Productions have?

Dream Productions has 4 episodes.

Comments

Share your thoughts with the community

Sign in to comment