Million Dollar Secret
Million Dollar Secret

Million Dollar Secret

Reality

Track Million Dollar Secret on TV Track

Save your progress, get episode alerts, and sync across devices.

Million Dollar Secret is a TV series from United States and United Kingdom, streaming on Netflix since March 26, 2025.

It has 2 seasons and 16 episodes.

Current status: Returning series.

Synopsis

In this cutthroat competition series, an undercover millionaire must hide in plain sight and evade elimination to keep the money and win the game.

Details

Year
2025
Country
United States and United Kingdom
Genres
Reality
Seasons
2
Episodes
16
Status
Returning series

Where to watch Million Dollar Secret

Availability in United States

More info on TMDB

Data from TMDB, powered by JustWatch.

Your Rating

Sign in to rate this title

Track episodes

Cast

Avatar

Peter Serafinowicz

Self - Host

Similar series

Add Million Dollar Secret to your TV Track list

Track episodes, get calendar alerts, and see where it streams — free, no credit card.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Million Dollar Secret?

Million Dollar Secret is available on Netflix in United States.

How many episodes are in season 1 of Million Dollar Secret?

Season 1 of Million Dollar Secret has 8 episodes.

How many seasons does Million Dollar Secret have?

Million Dollar Secret has 2 seasons.

How many episodes does Million Dollar Secret have?

Million Dollar Secret has 16 episodes.

Comments

Share your thoughts with the community

Sign in to comment