My Only Love Song
My Only Love Song

My Only Love Song

Drama

Track My Only Love Song on TV Track

Save your progress, get episode alerts, and sync across devices.

My Only Love Song is a TV series from South Korea, streaming on Netflix since July 1, 2017.

It has 1 season and 20 episodes.

Current status: Ended.

Synopsis

Song Soo-Jung is an arrogant pop star who believes not only that status and money can get you anywhere, but that it defines your worth. She accidentally falls into a time-slip portal and travels back in time to the Joseon era where she meets On-Dal, a man who loves money yet is generous to those without.

Details

Year
2017
Country
South Korea
Genres
Drama
Seasons
1
Episodes
20
Status
Ended

Where to watch My Only Love Song

Availability in United States

More info on TMDB

Data from TMDB, powered by JustWatch.

Your Rating

Sign in to rate this title

Track episodes

Cast

Avatar

Gong Seung-yeon

Song Soo-Jung

Avatar

Lee Jong-hyun

On-Dal

Avatar

Jin Ye-ju

Princess Pyunggang

Avatar

Lee Jae-jin

Byun Sam-Yong

Avatar

Kim Jung-pal

Government Official

Avatar

Kim Chae-eun

Mi-Jin / Hwa-Hong

Avatar

Ahn Bo-hyun

Moo-Myung

Avatar

Park Joo-Hyung

Go Il-Yong

Avatar

Lee Yong-jik

King Pyungwon

Avatar

Lee Cheol-min

Movie Director / Magistrate

Similar series

Add My Only Love Song to your TV Track list

Track episodes, get calendar alerts, and see where it streams — free, no credit card.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch My Only Love Song?

My Only Love Song is available on Netflix in United States.

How many episodes are in season 1 of My Only Love Song?

Season 1 of My Only Love Song has 20 episodes.

How many seasons does My Only Love Song have?

My Only Love Song has 1 season.

How many episodes does My Only Love Song have?

My Only Love Song has 20 episodes.

Comments

Share your thoughts with the community

Sign in to comment