St. Denis Medical
St. Denis Medical

St. Denis Medical

Comedy

Track St. Denis Medical on TV Track

Save your progress, get episode alerts, and sync across devices.

St. Denis Medical is a TV series from United States, streaming on Netflix, fuboTV, Peacock Premium, YouTube TV, NBC, and Spectrum On Demand since November 12, 2024.

It has 3 seasons and 37 episodes.

Current status: Returning series.

The next episode is scheduled for November 2, 2026.

Synopsis

An eclectic group of underfunded yet dedicated doctors and nurses navigates caring for patients — and each other — while keeping it all together at an Oregon hospital.

Details

Year
2024
Country
United States
Genres
Comedy
Seasons
3
Episodes
37
Status
Returning series

Where to watch St. Denis Medical

Availability in United States

Next episode

S3E1 — Episode 1 is scheduled for November 2, 2026.

Your Rating

Sign in to rate this title

Track episodes

Cast

Avatar

Wendi McLendon-Covey

Joyce Henderson

Avatar

Allison Tolman

Alex Mazurkian

Avatar

Josh Lawson

Bruce Schweitz

Avatar

Kahyun Kim

Serena Jung

Avatar

Mekki Leeper

Matt Pearson

Avatar

Kaliko Kauahi

Val

Avatar

David Alan Grier

Ron Leonard

Similar series

Add St. Denis Medical to your TV Track list

Track episodes, get calendar alerts, and see where it streams — free, no credit card.

Frequently asked questions

When does the next episode of St. Denis Medical come out?

The next episode of St. Denis Medical is scheduled for November 2, 2026.

Where can I watch St. Denis Medical?

St. Denis Medical is available on Netflix, fuboTV, Peacock Premium, YouTube TV, NBC, and Spectrum On Demand in United States.

How many episodes are in season 1 of St. Denis Medical?

Season 1 of St. Denis Medical has 18 episodes.

How many seasons does St. Denis Medical have?

St. Denis Medical has 3 seasons.

How many episodes does St. Denis Medical have?

St. Denis Medical has 37 episodes.

Comments

Share your thoughts with the community

Sign in to comment