The Unbroken Voice
The Unbroken Voice

The Unbroken Voice

Drama
Soap

Track The Unbroken Voice on TV Track

Save your progress, get episode alerts, and sync across devices.

The Unbroken Voice is a TV series from Colombia, streaming on Netflix since January 11, 2022.

It has 2 seasons and 129 episodes.

Current status: Ended.

Synopsis

Against all odds, young Arelys Henao pursues her dream of becoming a singer in this music-filled drama, based on the beginnings of the iconic Colombian star.

Details

Year
2022
Country
Colombia
Genres
Drama and Soap
Seasons
2
Episodes
129
Status
Ended

Where to watch The Unbroken Voice

Availability in United States

More info on TMDB

Data from TMDB, powered by JustWatch.

Your Rating

Sign in to rate this title

Track episodes

Cast

Avatar

Verónica Orozco

Arelys Henao

Avatar

Santiago Alarcón

Wilfredo Hurtado

Avatar

Mateo Osto

Juan Esteban Hurtado Henao

D

Diego Daniel Mira

Martín Henao Ruiz

Avatar

Luis Eduardo Motoa

Tano Henao

Avatar

Victoria Ortiz

Clara Inés Ríos

S

Sebastián Giraldo

Avatar

Brandon Figueredo

Miguel Hurtado Henao

Avatar

Linda Lucía Callejas

María Ruiz de Henao

C

Catalina Polo

Salomé

Similar series

Add The Unbroken Voice to your TV Track list

Track episodes, get calendar alerts, and see where it streams — free, no credit card.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch The Unbroken Voice?

The Unbroken Voice is available on Netflix in United States.

How many episodes are in season 1 of The Unbroken Voice?

Season 1 of The Unbroken Voice has 65 episodes.

How many seasons does The Unbroken Voice have?

The Unbroken Voice has 2 seasons.

How many episodes does The Unbroken Voice have?

The Unbroken Voice has 129 episodes.

Comments

Share your thoughts with the community

Sign in to comment